SILVER & METAL / Silver / Litograph 6056629
*
nr 605 6629
LITOGRAPH (F)
Johannes Olsson250/250 58x47,
för fyra flaskor, pläter, 1700-tal. , höjd: 30
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2009
at 16:00:00
- Läs mer...
Pläter
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bordssurtout fyra flaskor kryddställ nysilver pläter silver ädelmetall
-
6589 BEAKER
5 pcs, silver, small, with engravings. Height: 5-6..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:47
-
6590 BEAKER
silver, CG Hallberg, Sweden, 1943, skadad fot. Hei..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:14
-
6603 CUTLERY
12 pieces, silver, udda. Length: 11-15, weight: 22..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:59
-
6443 CUTLERY
silver, 33 pieces, length: 18-25, weight: 1900 gr ..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:10
-
6650 CUTLERY SET
silver, 48 pieces, Rosenholm. Length: 12-19, 5, we..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:51
-
6595 Burk
glas med silverlock, fornnordisk dekor. Length: 20..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:14
*
LITOGRAPH (F)
nr 605 6629
LITOGRAPH (F)
Johannes Olsson250/250 58x47,
för fyra flaskor, pläter, 1700-tal. , höjd: 30
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2009 |
- Läs mer...
Pläter
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bordssurtout fyra flaskor kryddställ nysilver pläter silver ädelmetall
-
6589 BEAKER
5 pcs, silver, small, with engravings. Height: 5-6..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:47 -
6590 BEAKER
silver, CG Hallberg, Sweden, 1943, skadad fot. Hei..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:14 -
6603 CUTLERY
12 pieces, silver, udda. Length: 11-15, weight: 22..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:59
-
6443 CUTLERY
silver, 33 pieces, length: 18-25, weight: 1900 gr ..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:10 -
6650 CUTLERY SET
silver, 48 pieces, Rosenholm. Length: 12-19, 5, we..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:51 -
6595 Burk
glas med silverlock, fornnordisk dekor. Length: 20..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:14



